skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Dec 2
W
NEWTON G Judges 04 Perry
FINAL
Sat Dec 9
W
@ WOLVES G Heroes 04 Beaty
FINAL
Sat Dec 16
W
BROOKLINE G Courage 04 Meranus
FINAL
Sat Jan 20
T
NEWTON G Wolves 03 Butler
FINAL
Sat Jan 27
W
NEWTON G Judges 04 Perry
FINAL
Sat Feb 3
L
BROOKLINE G Courage 04 Meranus
FINAL
Sat Feb 3
W
WOLVES G Heroes 04 Beaty
FINAL
Sat Feb 24 -
NEWTON G Wolves 03 Butler
5:00 PM EST
Sat Mar 3
L
BROOKLINE G Courage 04 Meranus
FINAL
Sat Mar 17
T
ROSEVELT 16U PREMIER
FINAL
Sat Mar 17
L
GPS NORTH SHORE GIRLS 2002 ELI
FINAL
Sun Mar 18 -
GPS ME PHOENIX 02G WHITE
3:30 PM EDT
Sun Apr 8 -
AMERICA F.C.
12:15 PM EDT
Sun Apr 15 -
Mass City F.C J
12:15 PM EDT
Sun Apr 22 -
@ FC Boston Azzurri M
6:00 PM EDT
Sun Apr 29 -
Commonwealth FC G
1:45 PM EDT
Sun May 6 -
@ Nova G
1:00 PM EDT
Sun May 20 -
Chicopee Heat N
5:00 PM EDT
Sat Dec 1
W
CHSC White
The Cambridge School of Weston, Georgian Road, Weston, MA, USA - Gym
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
W
Wolves
Morse School, Cambridge, MA, USA - Gym
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
W
Newton
Shady Hill School, Coolidge Hill, Cambridge, MA, USA - Gym
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
W
CHSC White
Shady Hill School, Coolidge Hill, Cambridge, MA, USA - Gym
FINAL
Sat Jan 12
L
CHSC Titans White U14G
Shady Hill School, Coolidge Hill, Cambridge, MA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
W
CHSC White
Shady Hill School, Coolidge Hill, Cambridge, MA, USA - Main Gym
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
L
Wolves
Shady Hill School, Coolidge Hill, Cambridge, MA, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 2
W
CHSC Grey
Shady Hill School, Coolidge Hill, Cambridge, MA, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 2
T
CHSC White
Shady Hill School, Coolidge Hill, Cambridge, MA, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
T
Newton
Shady Hill School, Coolidge Hill, Cambridge, MA, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 2
W
Wolves
The Cambridge School of Weston, Georgian Road, Weston, MA, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 15
T
FC Stars South Shore United
66 Hayward Rd, Acton, MA 01720, USA - Field #1
FINAL
Sat Mar 16 -
@ FCUSA Cape Cod
Fruit Street Athletic Complex, 66 Fruit Street, Hopkinton, MA 01748, USA - Field #2
9:30 AM EDT
Sun Mar 17 -
Rosevelt 02/03 Premier
88 Summer St, Medway, MA 02053, USA - Field #2
12:30 PM EDT
Sun Apr 7
L
@ FC Napoli Thunder
26 Chase Road, Thompson, Connecticut, USA - Field is on the grounds of Marianapolis Preparatory School, 26 Chase Rd, Thompson, CT. There will be blue signs on campus directing your team to our field which is right behind the gymnasium.
FINAL
Sun Apr 14
L
RI Rush G 02/03
Dexter Southfield School, Newton Street, Brookline, MA, USA
FINAL
Sun Apr 28
T
VICTORIA FC TERRIERS
Dexter Southfield School, Newton Street, Brookline, MA, USA
FINAL
Sun May 5
L
SUDBURY YOUTH U17
Dexter Southfield School, Newton Street, Brookline, MA, USA - Field 1
FINAL
Sun May 12
L
Chicopee Heat N
FINAL
Sun May 19 -
Arlington ASC Premier
2:45 PM EDT
Fri May 24 -
GPS MA Central Elite 2002
Woburn High School, Montvale Avenue, Woburn, MA, USA
6:40 PM EDT
Sat May 25 -
@ Best FC 2002/2003 Premier
512 Old Union Turnpike, Lancaster, MA 01523, USA - Field #16
5:05 PM EDT
Sun May 26 -
SFC New England 2002/03
25 Marlboro Rd, Southborough, MA 01772, USA - Barton field #3
4:20 PM EDT